Italian Open 2017

Winners L256
David Alcaide
?
vs
?
X
Albert Casellas-Planas
8
vs
9
George Antonakis
Stanimir Ruslanov
?
vs
?
X
Masato Hiraoka
0
vs
0
X
Konrad Piekarski
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Ramy Alkouba
Sergey Lutsker
?
vs
?
X
Wojciech Sroczynski
0
vs
0
X
Wiktor Zielinski
?
vs
?
X
Piotr Ostrowski
9
vs
4
Levent Kurtulus
Gentjan Gega
?
vs
?
X
Ralf Mrnka
0
vs
0
X
Kamil Szaszor
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Stefan Huber
Alexandros Kazakis
?
vs
?
X
Jakub Koniar
9
vs
4
Gianluca Ascheri
Mark Gray
?
vs
?
X
Thomas Fjaeran
9
vs
1
Gabor Luca
Andrea Zanetti
?
vs
?
X
Johan Pale
0
vs
0
X
Andrey Seroshtan
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Georg Hoeberl
Eklent Kaci
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Aiman AL-Medara
Christian Fischer
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Marc Bijsterbosch
Evgenii Buslaev
?
vs
?
X
My Cherif Zine el Abidine
0
vs
0
X
Pijus Labutis
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
George Kampourlidis
Denis Grabe
?
vs
?
X
Jimmy Worung
9
vs
3
Antonio Quarta
Ruslan Chinakhov
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Radwan Sorouji
Piotr Kudlik
?
vs
?
X
Marco Palmieri
0
vs
0
X
Mohammad Adam
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Daniel Maciol
Mats Schjetne
?
vs
?
X
Zurab Tsereteli
0
vs
0
X
Maximillian Lechner
?
vs
?
X
Aleksa Pecelj
0
vs
0
X
Michal Turkowski
?
vs
?
X
Oliver Ortmann
0
vs
0
X
Nikos Kitsoukakis
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
VarlıVahdet-Emre k
Konrad Juszczyszyn
?
vs
?
X
Marek Kudlik
9
vs
4
David Avakian
Mateusz Sniegocki
?
vs
?
X
Hassan Alqahtani
9
vs
2
Heinz-Gerd Stayen
Abdul Rahman Al Amar
?
vs
?
X
Panadiotis Xypoliteas
0
vs
0
X
Farid Hazraty
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Tim De Ruyter
Radoslaw Babica
?
vs
?
X
Sebastian Staab
9
vs
3
Davy Piergiovanni
Daryl Peach
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Antonios Kakaris
Angelo Salzano
?
vs
?
X
Daniele Corrieri
0
vs
0
X
Athanasios Vrakas
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Cyriel Ledoux
Albin Ouschan Jr.
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Mohamed Boumara
Niels Feijen
?
vs
?
X
Reda Belhaj
7
vs
9
Krisztian Hirka
Angelo Millauro
?
vs
?
X
Jani Siekkinen
0
vs
0
X
Antonino Falduto
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Emil Topchiev
Joao Grilo
?
vs
?
X
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
0
vs
0
X
Roman Hybler
?
vs
?
X
Georgi Georgiev
0
vs
9
Karol Skowerski
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
?
vs
?
X
Oliver Szolnoki
0
vs
0
X
Adam Mscisz
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Nodar Bakradze
Wojciech Szewczyk
?
vs
?
X
Said El-Fahmi
1
vs
9
Lukas Andersson
Mieszko Fortunski
?
vs
?
X
Daniel Resch
3
vs
9
Jose Alberto Delgado
Pierfrancesco Garzia
?
vs
?
X
Brian Paulson
0
vs
0
X
Maksim Dudanets
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Abdullah Alharthi
Imran Majid
?
vs
?
X
Said Ouali
ТП
vs
0
Beka Biashvili
Ivo Aarts
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Patrizio Nuti
Danilo Cipriani
?
vs
?
X
Michele Bianchini
0
vs
0
X
Billy Steudte
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Sascha Trautmann
Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Roberto Finadri
Mario He
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Ivan Pribanovic
Gocha Kavtaradze
?
vs
?
X
Thomas Lindloff
0
vs
0
X
Alessandro Torrenti
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Nick Chatoupis
Nikolaos Malai
?
vs
?
X
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
0
vs
0
X
Stephan Cohen
?
vs
?
X
Khalid Alotaibi
0
vs
0
X
Kim Laaksonen
?
vs
?
X
Antonino Bonura
0
vs
0
X
Arjan Matrizi
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Theodore Thomas
Fedor Gorst
?
vs
?
X
Matjaz Erculj
9
vs
5
Lefteris Georgiou
Tomasz Kaplan
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Iker-Andoni Echeverria
Valery Kuloyants
?
vs
?
X
Jan van Lierop
0
vs
0
X
Mohsein Saadawy
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Massimiliano Panucci
Petri Makkonen
?
vs
?
X
Andrea Milioli
0
vs
0
X
Daniel Tangudd
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
Admir Muho
Philipp Stojanovic
?
vs
?
X
Ivar Saris
0
vs
0
X
Mart Liigant
?
vs
?
X
X
0
vs
0
David Lechleitner
Ralf Souquet
?
vs
?
X
Marton Keidl
0
vs
0
X

Winners Last 128
David Alcaide
9
vs
6
George Antonakis
Masato Hiraoka
1
vs
9
Stanimir Ruslanov
Konrad Piekarski
8
vs
9
Ramy Alkouba
Wojciech Sroczynski
8
vs
9
Sergey Lutsker
Wiktor Zielinski
9
vs
5
Piotr Ostrowski
Ralf Mrnka
0
vs
9
Gentjan Gega
Kamil Szaszor
6
vs
9
Stefan Huber
Jakub Koniar
5
vs
9
Alexandros Kazakis
Mark Gray
9
vs
5
Thomas Fjaeran
Johan Pale
6
vs
9
Andrea Zanetti
Andrey Seroshtan
3
vs
9
Georg Hoeberl
Aiman AL-Medara
3
vs
9
Eklent Kaci
Christian Fischer
5
vs
9
Marc Bijsterbosch
My Cherif Zine el Abidine
5
vs
9
Evgenii Buslaev
Pijus Labutis
9
vs
2
George Kampourlidis
Jimmy Worung
5
vs
9
Denis Grabe
Ruslan Chinakhov
9
vs
2
Radwan Sorouji
Marco Palmieri
3
vs
9
Piotr Kudlik
Mohammad Adam
2
vs
9
Daniel Maciol
Zurab Tsereteli
3
vs
9
Mats Schjetne
Maximillian Lechner
6
vs
9
Aleksa Pecelj
Oliver Ortmann
9
vs
3
Michal Turkowski
Nikos Kitsoukakis
9
vs
1
VarlıVahdet-Emre k
Marek Kudlik
9
vs
1
Konrad Juszczyszyn
Mateusz Sniegocki
9
vs
8
Hassan Alqahtani
Panadiotis Xypoliteas
4
vs
9
Abdul Rahman Al Amar
Farid Hazraty
8
vs
9
Tim De Ruyter
Sebastian Staab
9
vs
7
Radoslaw Babica
Daryl Peach
9
vs
8
Antonios Kakaris
Daniele Corrieri
9
vs
5
Angelo Salzano
Athanasios Vrakas
4
vs
9
Cyriel Ledoux
Mohamed Boumara
1
vs
9
Albin Ouschan Jr.
Niels Feijen
9
vs
0
Krisztian Hirka
Jani Siekkinen
9
vs
5
Angelo Millauro
Antonino Falduto
1
vs
9
Emil Topchiev
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
9
vs
7
Joao Grilo
Roman Hybler
9
vs
5
Karol Skowerski
Oliver Szolnoki
9
vs
8
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
Adam Mscisz
7
vs
9
Nodar Bakradze
Lukas Andersson
4
vs
9
Wojciech Szewczyk
Mieszko Fortunski
8
vs
9
Jose Alberto Delgado
Brian Paulson
4
vs
9
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Maksim Dudanets
9
vs
1
Abdullah Alharthi
Beka Biashvili
3
vs
9
Imran Majid
Ivo Aarts
9
vs
1
Patrizio Nuti
Michele Bianchini
8
vs
9
Danilo Cipriani
Billy Steudte
9
vs
4
Sascha Trautmann
Roberto Finadri
0
vs
9
Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
Mario He
9
vs
1
Ivan Pribanovic
Thomas Lindloff
9
vs
6
Gocha Kavtaradze
Alessandro Torrenti
6
vs
9
Nick Chatoupis
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
3
vs
9
Nikolaos Malai
Stephan Cohen
9
vs
5
Khalid Alotaibi
Antonino Bonura
2
vs
9
Kim Laaksonen
Arjan Matrizi
9
vs
5
Theodore Thomas
Matjaz Erculj
4
vs
9
Fedor Gorst
Tomasz Kaplan
9
vs
5
Iker-Andoni Echeverria
Jan van Lierop
9
vs
7
Valery Kuloyants
Mohsein Saadawy
7
vs
9
Massimiliano Panucci
Andrea Milioli
3
vs
9
Petri Makkonen
Daniel Tangudd
9
vs
4
Admir Muho
Ivar Saris
4
vs
9
Philipp Stojanovic
Mart Liigant
8
vs
9
David Lechleitner
Marton Keidl
2
vs
9
Ralf Souquet

Losers L128 (1)
Albert Casellas-Planas
4
vs
9
Jakub Koniar
X
0
vs
0
Kamil Szaszor
X
0
vs
0
Ralf Mrnka
X
0
vs
0
Piotr Ostrowski
Levent Kurtulus
7
vs
9
Wojciech Sroczynski
X
0
vs
0
Konrad Piekarski
X
0
vs
0
Masato Hiraoka
Gianluca Ascheri
1
vs
9
George Antonakis
Gabor Luca
4
vs
9
Jimmy Worung
X
0
vs
0
George Kampourlidis
X
0
vs
0
My Cherif Zine el Abidine
X
0
vs
0
Christian Fischer
X
0
vs
0
Aiman AL-Medara
X
0
vs
0
Andrey Seroshtan
X
0
vs
0
Johan Pale
Antonio Quarta
0
vs
9
Thomas Fjaeran
X
0
vs
0
Konrad Juszczyszyn
X
0
vs
0
VarlıVahdet-Emre k
X
0
vs
0
Michal Turkowski
X
0
vs
0
Maximillian Lechner
X
0
vs
0
Zurab Tsereteli
X
0
vs
0
Mohammad Adam
X
0
vs
0
Marco Palmieri
David Avakian
6
vs
9
Radwan Sorouji
Heinz-Gerd Stayen
5
vs
9
Mohamed Boumara
X
0
vs
0
Athanasios Vrakas
X
0
vs
0
Angelo Salzano
Davy Piergiovanni
6
vs
9
Antonios Kakaris
X
0
vs
0
Radoslaw Babica
X
0
vs
0
Farid Hazraty
X
0
vs
0
Panadiotis Xypoliteas
X
0
vs
0
Hassan Alqahtani
Reda Belhaj
7
vs
9
Lukas Andersson
X
0
vs
0
Adam Mscisz
X
0
vs
0
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
X
0
vs
0
Karol Skowerski
Georgi Georgiev
9
vs
6
Joao Grilo
X
0
vs
0
Antonino Falduto
X
0
vs
0
Angelo Millauro
Said El-Fahmi
7
vs
9
Krisztian Hirka
Daniel Resch
9
vs
3
Roberto Finadri
X
0
vs
0
Sascha Trautmann
X
0
vs
0
Michele Bianchini
X
0
vs
0
Patrizio Nuti
X
0
vs
0
Beka Biashvili
X
0
vs
0
Abdullah Alharthi
X
0
vs
0
Brian Paulson
X
0
vs
0
Mieszko Fortunski
X
0
vs
0
Matjaz Erculj
X
0
vs
0
Theodore Thomas
X
0
vs
0
Antonino Bonura
X
0
vs
0
Khalid Alotaibi
X
0
vs
0
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
X
0
vs
0
Alessandro Torrenti
X
0
vs
0
Gocha Kavtaradze
Lefteris Georgiou
9
vs
4
Ivan Pribanovic
X
0
vs
0
Marton Keidl
X
0
vs
0
Mart Liigant
X
0
vs
0
Ivar Saris
X
0
vs
0
Admir Muho
X
0
vs
0
Andrea Milioli
X
0
vs
0
Mohsein Saadawy
X
0
vs
0
Valery Kuloyants
X
0
vs
0
Iker-Andoni Echeverria

Winners Last 64
David Alcaide
9
vs
7
Stanimir Ruslanov
Ramy Alkouba
8
vs
9
Sergey Lutsker
Wiktor Zielinski
9
vs
6
Gentjan Gega
Stefan Huber
9
vs
0
Alexandros Kazakis
Mark Gray
9
vs
2
Andrea Zanetti
Georg Hoeberl
4
vs
9
Eklent Kaci
Marc Bijsterbosch
9
vs
4
Evgenii Buslaev
Pijus Labutis
6
vs
9
Denis Grabe
Ruslan Chinakhov
4
vs
9
Piotr Kudlik
Daniel Maciol
9
vs
7
Mats Schjetne
Aleksa Pecelj
3
vs
9
Oliver Ortmann
Nikos Kitsoukakis
3
vs
9
Marek Kudlik
Mateusz Sniegocki
8
vs
9
Abdul Rahman Al Amar
Tim De Ruyter
9
vs
3
Sebastian Staab
Daryl Peach
8
vs
9
Daniele Corrieri
Cyriel Ledoux
8
vs
9
Albin Ouschan Jr.
Niels Feijen
9
vs
1
Jani Siekkinen
Emil Topchiev
4
vs
9
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Roman Hybler
9
vs
5
Oliver Szolnoki
Nodar Bakradze
6
vs
9
Wojciech Szewczyk
Jose Alberto Delgado
7
vs
9
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Maksim Dudanets
9
vs
5
Imran Majid
Ivo Aarts
9
vs
5
Danilo Cipriani
Billy Steudte
6
vs
9
Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
Mario He
9
vs
8
Thomas Lindloff
Nick Chatoupis
5
vs
9
Nikolaos Malai
Stephan Cohen
6
vs
9
Kim Laaksonen
Arjan Matrizi
1
vs
9
Fedor Gorst
Tomasz Kaplan
7
vs
9
Jan van Lierop
Massimiliano Panucci
1
vs
9
Petri Makkonen
Daniel Tangudd
7
vs
9
Philipp Stojanovic
David Lechleitner
2
vs
9
Ralf Souquet

Losers L64 (1)
Jakub Koniar
9
vs
4
Kamil Szaszor
Ralf Mrnka
4
vs
9
Piotr Ostrowski
Wojciech Sroczynski
9
vs
8
Konrad Piekarski
Masato Hiraoka
7
vs
9
George Antonakis
Jimmy Worung
9
vs
7
George Kampourlidis
My Cherif Zine el Abidine
6
vs
9
Christian Fischer
Aiman AL-Medara
3
vs
9
Andrey Seroshtan
Johan Pale
1
vs
9
Thomas Fjaeran
Konrad Juszczyszyn
9
vs
1
VarlıVahdet-Emre k
Michal Turkowski
1
vs
9
Maximillian Lechner
Zurab Tsereteli
9
vs
0
Mohammad Adam
Marco Palmieri
9
vs
3
Radwan Sorouji
Mohamed Boumara
2
vs
9
Athanasios Vrakas
Angelo Salzano
2
vs
9
Antonios Kakaris
Radoslaw Babica
9
vs
5
Farid Hazraty
Panadiotis Xypoliteas
9
vs
5
Hassan Alqahtani
Lukas Andersson
9
vs
5
Adam Mscisz
Javier Del Santo-Sanz
2
vs
9
Karol Skowerski
Georgi Georgiev
9
vs
2
Antonino Falduto
Angelo Millauro
9
vs
5
Krisztian Hirka
Daniel Resch
5
vs
9
Sascha Trautmann
Michele Bianchini
0
vs
9
Patrizio Nuti
Beka Biashvili
6
vs
9
Abdullah Alharthi
Brian Paulson
1
vs
9
Mieszko Fortunski
Matjaz Erculj
9
vs
5
Theodore Thomas
Antonino Bonura
6
vs
9
Khalid Alotaibi
Sergio Lagunas Moreno
7
vs
9
Alessandro Torrenti
Gocha Kavtaradze
6
vs
9
Lefteris Georgiou
Marton Keidl
9
vs
2
Mart Liigant
Ivar Saris
9
vs
0
Admir Muho
Andrea Milioli
0
vs
ТП
Mohsein Saadawy
Valery Kuloyants
9
vs
7
Iker-Andoni Echeverria

Losers L64
Jakub Koniar
9
vs
5
Ramy Alkouba
Piotr Ostrowski
9
vs
7
Stanimir Ruslanov
Wojciech Sroczynski
9
vs
4
Alexandros Kazakis
George Antonakis
5
vs
9
Gentjan Gega
Jimmy Worung
3
vs
9
Georg Hoeberl
Christian Fischer
9
vs
7
Andrea Zanetti
Andrey Seroshtan
5
vs
9
Pijus Labutis
Thomas Fjaeran
3
vs
9
Evgenii Buslaev
Konrad Juszczyszyn
9
vs
7
Mats Schjetne
Maximillian Lechner
9
vs
7
Ruslan Chinakhov
Zurab Tsereteli
9
vs
8
Nikos Kitsoukakis
Marco Palmieri
4
vs
9
Aleksa Pecelj
Athanasios Vrakas
3
vs
9
Sebastian Staab
Antonios Kakaris
4
vs
9
Mateusz Sniegocki
Radoslaw Babica
9
vs
3
Cyriel Ledoux
Panadiotis Xypoliteas
5
vs
9
Daryl Peach
Lukas Andersson
5
vs
9
Emil Topchiev
Karol Skowerski
8
vs
9
Jani Siekkinen
Georgi Georgiev
7
vs
9
Nodar Bakradze
Angelo Millauro
6
vs
9
Oliver Szolnoki
Sascha Trautmann
3
vs
9
Imran Majid
Patrizio Nuti
3
vs
9
Jose Alberto Delgado
Abdullah Alharthi
7
vs
9
Billy Steudte
Mieszko Fortunski
9
vs
3
Danilo Cipriani
Matjaz Erculj
9
vs
3
Nick Chatoupis
Khalid Alotaibi
8
vs
9
Thomas Lindloff
Alessandro Torrenti
8
vs
9
Arjan Matrizi
Lefteris Georgiou
9
vs
6
Stephan Cohen
Marton Keidl
9
vs
5
Massimiliano Panucci
Ivar Saris
9
vs
7
Tomasz Kaplan
Andrea Milioli
9
vs
5
David Lechleitner
Valery Kuloyants
9
vs
6
Daniel Tangudd

Winners Last 32
David Alcaide
9
vs
6
Sergey Lutsker
Wiktor Zielinski
6
vs
9
Stefan Huber
Mark Gray
9
vs
7
Eklent Kaci
Marc Bijsterbosch
4
vs
9
Denis Grabe
Piotr Kudlik
9
vs
6
Daniel Maciol
Oliver Ortmann
3
vs
9
Marek Kudlik
Abdul Rahman Al Amar
9
vs
8
Tim De Ruyter
Daniele Corrieri
9
vs
8
Albin Ouschan Jr.
Niels Feijen
9
vs
4
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Roman Hybler
9
vs
6
Wojciech Szewczyk
Pierfrancesco Garzia
3
vs
9
Maksim Dudanets
Ivo Aarts
8
vs
9
Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
Mario He
8
vs
9
Nikolaos Malai
Kim Laaksonen
5
vs
9
Fedor Gorst
Jan van Lierop
4
vs
9
Petri Makkonen
Philipp Stojanovic
9
vs
7
Ralf Souquet

Losers L32 (1)
Jakub Koniar
9
vs
7
Piotr Ostrowski
Wojciech Sroczynski
9
vs
5
Gentjan Gega
Georg Hoeberl
5
vs
9
Christian Fischer
Pijus Labutis
7
vs
9
Evgenii Buslaev
Konrad Juszczyszyn
3
vs
9
Maximillian Lechner
Zurab Tsereteli
3
vs
9
Aleksa Pecelj
Sebastian Staab
9
vs
4
Mateusz Sniegocki
Radoslaw Babica
7
vs
9
Daryl Peach
Emil Topchiev
4
vs
9
Jani Siekkinen
Nodar Bakradze
8
vs
9
Oliver Szolnoki
Imran Majid
7
vs
9
Jose Alberto Delgado
Billy Steudte
4
vs
9
Mieszko Fortunski
Matjaz Erculj
9
vs
8
Thomas Lindloff
Arjan Matrizi
9
vs
7
Lefteris Georgiou
Marton Keidl
4
vs
9
Ivar Saris
Andrea Milioli
3
vs
9
Valery Kuloyants

Losers L32 (2)
Jakub Koniar
5
vs
9
Wiktor Zielinski
Wojciech Sroczynski
9
vs
3
Sergey Lutsker
Christian Fischer
7
vs
9
Marc Bijsterbosch
Evgenii Buslaev
2
vs
9
Eklent Kaci
Maximillian Lechner
9
vs
8
Oliver Ortmann
Aleksa Pecelj
9
vs
7
Daniel Maciol
Sebastian Staab
5
vs
9
Albin Ouschan Jr.
Daryl Peach
9
vs
4
Tim De Ruyter
Jani Siekkinen
3
vs
9
Wojciech Szewczyk
Oliver Szolnoki
9
vs
7
Nikos Ekonomopoulos
Jose Alberto Delgado
8
vs
9
Ivo Aarts
Mieszko Fortunski
9
vs
3
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Matjaz Erculj
4
vs
9
Kim Laaksonen
Arjan Matrizi
6
vs
9
Mario He
Ivar Saris
9
vs
6
Ralf Souquet
Valery Kuloyants
9
vs
4
Jan van Lierop

Single Elimination Last 32
David Alcaide
6
vs
9
Maximillian Lechner
Albin Ouschan Jr.
9
vs
4
Stefan Huber
Mark Gray
9
vs
1
Ivo Aarts
Valery Kuloyants
6
vs
9
Denis Grabe
Piotr Kudlik
5
vs
9
Daryl Peach
Oliver Szolnoki
5
vs
9
Marek Kudlik
Abdul Rahman Al Amar
1
vs
9
Wiktor Zielinski
Kim Laaksonen
3
vs
9
Daniele Corrieri
Niels Feijen
9
vs
3
Mieszko Fortunski
Wojciech Sroczynski
9
vs
7
Roman Hybler
Maksim Dudanets
5
vs
9
Mario He
Marc Bijsterbosch
4
vs
9
Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
Nikolaos Malai
4
vs
9
Aleksa Pecelj
Ivar Saris
4
vs
9
Fedor Gorst
Petri Makkonen
2
vs
9
Eklent Kaci
Wojciech Szewczyk
7
vs
9
Philipp Stojanovic

Single Elimination Last 16
Maximillian Lechner
2
vs
9
Albin Ouschan Jr.
Mark Gray
8
vs
9
Denis Grabe
Daryl Peach
9
vs
8
Marek Kudlik
Wiktor Zielinski
9
vs
6
Daniele Corrieri
Niels Feijen
9
vs
5
Wojciech Sroczynski
Mario He
9
vs
5
Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
Aleksa Pecelj
9
vs
3
Fedor Gorst
Eklent Kaci
9
vs
2
Philipp Stojanovic

Single Elimination Quater-final
Albin Ouschan Jr.
8
vs
9
Denis Grabe
Daryl Peach
5
vs
9
Wiktor Zielinski
Niels Feijen
5
vs
9
Mario He
Aleksa Pecelj
4
vs
9
Eklent Kaci

Single Elimination Semi-final
Denis Grabe
2
vs
9
Wiktor Zielinski
Mario He
9
vs
7
Eklent Kaci

Final
Wiktor Zielinski
9
vs
1
Mario He

Winner
Wiktor Zielinski