Zoran Svilar

Nickname: Mambo

Born: 21 February 1976 (41 years old)

Country: Serbia

Residence: Novi Sad

Righthanded

Playing Cue: McDermott

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 120 balls
  • Nine Ball — 3 racks
  • 3X runner-up of the European Pool Championship (2008, 2008, 2013)