Pan Xiaoting

Nickname: Queen of Nine-Ball

Born: 25 February 1982 (35 years old)

Country: China

Residence: Yanzhou

Lefthanded

  • winner of the World Pool Championship (2007)
  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2017)