William Clearwater

Nickname: Billy

Born: 14 November 1875, Ellwood City

Died: 24 September 1948 (72 years old)

Country: USA

Righthanded

Hi runs

  • Continues pool — 97 balls, на 10-футовом столе
  • Continues pool — 118 balls, на 9-футовом столе