Warren Kiamco

Nickname: Warrior

Born: 02 May 1970 (47 years old)

Country: Philippines

Residence: Quezon City

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Championship (2015)
  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2010)
  • runner-up of the U.S. Open Championships (2017)
  • winner of the Derby City Classic (2015)
  • semi-finalist of the Derby City Classic (2015)