Waltteri Huttunen

Nickname: Snail

Born: 24 September 1995 (22 years old)

Country: Finland

Residence: Tampere

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator Black1

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 4 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 88 balls