Vittorio De Falco

Nickname: Vesuvioman

Born: 05 May 1969 (48 years old)

Country: Italy

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Schon

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks
  • Straight Pool — 108 balls