Valery Kuloyants

Nickname: Tsunami

Born: 25 July 1987 (30 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Munich

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Joss

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 118 balls