Vais Gulam

Nickname: Doctor Vais

Born: 14 January 1967 (50 years old)

Country: Russia

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 112 balls
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks