Tony Robles

Nickname: The Silent Assassin

Born: 01 April 1966 (51 years old), New York

Country: USA

Residence: New York

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 267 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • 2X winner of the Mosconi Cup (2003, 2004)