Tommy Kennedy

Nickname: TK-FLA

Born: 07 February 1965 (52 years old), Jamestown, VA

Country: USA

Residence: Jamestown, VA

Righthanded

Playing Cue: R/T Custom Cues

Official site

Current ranking

  • winner of the U.S. Open Championships (1992)