Tommy Donlon

Nickname: The Disher

Born: 04 September 1968 (49 years old)

Country: United Kingdom

Residence: Leicester

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Meucci

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

  • runner-up of the World Pool Masters (1997)
  • participant of the Mosconi Cup (1997)