Tobias Hoiss

Nickname: The Tayfun

Born: 21 August 1991 (26 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Germany

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Vollmer Cue

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 13 racks
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks
  • Straight Pool — 240 balls