Thorsten Schober

Nickname: Champ

Born: 01 May 1965 (52 years old), Hamburg

Country: Germany

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Volmer

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2003)