Thomas Mehtala

Nickname: Tomping

Born: 12 November 1974 (43 years old)

Country: Sweden

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Mezz

Favorite player: Earl Strickland

  • 2X semi-finalist of the Eurotour (1994, 1994)