Thomas Engert

Nickname: The Smiler

Born: 23 October 1965 (52 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Duren

Lefthanded

Playing Cue: McDermott

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 13 racks
  • Straight Pool — 491 ball
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks