Sven Pauritsch

Nickname: Spongebob

Born: 21 February 1981 (36 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Dortmund

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Viking

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 179 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2006)