Sten Jarledal

Nickname: Kungen

Born: 25 May 1959 (58 years old)

Country: Sweden

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Prather

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 107 balls
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2002)