Stefan Sellberg

Nickname: Peppu

Born: 01 March 1976 (41 years old)

Country: Finland

Residence: Vasa

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 132 balls