Shane Van Boening

Nickname: The South Dakota Kid

Born: 14 July 1983 (34 years old), Jackson Hole, WA

Country: USA

Residence: Sioux Falls, SD

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Cuetec

Favorite player: Francisco Bustamante

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 305 balls