Sandor Tot

Nickname: Bambino

Born: 16 February 1972 (45 years old)

Country: Serbia

Lefthanded

Playing Cue: Longoni

Favorite player: Francisco Bustamante

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 10 racks
  • Straight Pool — 276 balls
  • Nine Ball — 11 racks
  • winner of the European Pool Championship (2002)
  • semi-finalist of the European Pool Championship (2016)
  • 2X winner of the Eurotour (2004, 2004)
  • runner-up of the Eurotour (2005)
  • 2X semi-finalist of the Eurotour (1996, 2008)