Ronald Regli

Nickname: Accentado

Born: 12 December 1985 (31 years old)

Country: Switzerland

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Pechauer

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 109 balls
  • Nine Ball — 10 racks
  • Eight Ball — 9 racks
  • runner-up of the European Pool Championship (2017)
  • runner-up of the Eurotour (2016)