Ronnie O'Sullivan

Nickname: The Rocket, The Essex exocet, The magician

Born: 05 December 1975 (41 years old), Wordsley, West Midlands

Country: England

Residence: Chigwell, Essex

Righthanded

Playing Cue: John Parris

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Snooker — 147 points, 11 раз на официальных турнирах
  • 2X participant of the Mosconi Cup (1996, 1997)