Roger Lysholm

Nickname: The Tiger

Born: 13 April 1972 (45 years old)

Country: Norway

Residence: Trondheim

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Huebler

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 178 balls
  • Nine Ball — 7 racks
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2005)