Rodolfo Luat

Nickname: Boy Samson

Born: 12 August 1957 (60 years old)

Country: Philippines

Residence: Angeles City

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Lambros

  • runner-up of the U.S. Open Championships (2006)
  • 3X runner-up of the Derby City Classic (2006, 2007, 2009)