Robin Bell

Nickname: Bankroll, Frog Lady

Born: 30 May 1956 (61 years old)

Country: USA

Lefthanded

  • 2X winner of the World Pool Championship (1990, 1991)
  • winner of the U.S. Open Championships (1992)