Robert Sudic

Nickname: Bepo

Born: 11 April 1968 (49 years old)

Country: Croatia

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Prather

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 85 balls
  • semi-finalist of the European Pool Championship (2008)