Rob McKenna

Nickname: World Champ

Born: 04 August 1966 (51 years old)

Country: Scotland

Residence: Cardiff

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Falcon

  • 2X winner of the World Pool Championship (1994, 1997)
  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2001)