Richard Jones

Nickname: Indiana

Born: 12 September 1978 (39 years old), Cambridge

Country: United Kingdom

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

  • winner of the Eurotour (2011)