Reda Belhaj

Nickname: the Atlaslion

Born: 26 July 1978 (39 years old)

Country: France

Residence: Paris

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator 5K8

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 4 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 74 balls