Ralph Greenleaf

Nickname: Mr. Pocket Billiards, Aristocrat

Born: 03 November 1899, Monmouth, IL

Died: 15 March 1950 (50 years old)

Country: USA

Righthanded

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 287 balls