Ralf Souquet

Nickname: The Kaiser, Surgeon

Born: 29 November 1968 (48 years old), Eschweiler

Country: Germany

Residence: Manching

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Joss, 314-shaft, Sledgehummer

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 27 racks
  • Straight Pool — 285 balls
  • Nine Ball — 13 racks