Ralf Mund

Nickname: Mundr

Born: 06 September 1964 (53 years old)

Country: Germany

Residence: Trierweiler

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Ivan Hodzic

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Straight Pool — 168 balls