Raj Hundal

Nickname: The Hitman

Born: 30 September 1981 (36 years old), London

Country: United Kingdom

Residence: London

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Bear

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

  • winner of the World Pool Masters (2005)
  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Masters (2006)
  • semi-finalist of the Eurotour (2010)
  • participant of the Mosconi Cup (2005)