Radu Anghel

Nickname: Bacau

Born: 10 March 1975 (42 years old)

Country: Romania

Residence: Iasi

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 4 racks
  • Nine Ball — 4 racks