Quinten Hann

Nickname: The Wizard of Oz

Born: 04 June 1977 (40 years old)

Country: Australia

Righthanded

Hi runs

  • Snooker — 143 points, Grand Prix 1997
  • winner of the World Pool Championship (1999)
  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Masters (1998)