Po-Cheng Kuo

Nickname: Little Devil

Born: 15 January 1978 (39 years old)

Country: Taiwan

Residence: Taipei

Righthanded

Playing Cue: TAD

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

  • 2X runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2005, 2010)
  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Championship (2004)