Piotr Ostrowski

Nickname: Ostry

Born: 20 August 1980 (37 years old)

Country: Poland

Residence: Lodz

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Bear

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 102 balls