Chang Pei Wei

Nickname: Shoe Leather

Born: 10 March 1979 (38 years old)

Country: Taiwan

Residence: Taipei

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Master

Current ranking

  • runner-up of the World Pool Championship (2004)