Pat Holtz

Nickname: Silky

Born: 27 November 1968 (48 years old)

Country: United Kingdom

Residence: Larkhall

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Falcon + Predator shaft, Mezz Power break

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

  • semi-finalist of the World Pool Masters (2007)