Pascal Nydegger

Nickname: The poison

Born: 27 February 1978 (39 years old)

Country: Switzerland

Righthanded

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 5 racks
  • Nine Ball — 5 racks
  • Straight Pool — 121 ball