Pascal Budo

Nickname: Bingo Man

Born: 02 June 1965 (52 years old)

Country: Belgium

Residence: Sint-Truiden

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 156 balls
  • Nine Ball — 8 racks
  • Eight Ball — 6 racks