Onuc Altur

Nickname: Captan

Born: 15 August 1979 (38 years old)

Country: North Cyprus

Residence: Girne

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Lucasi

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Straight Pool — 75 balls