Oliver Ortmann

Nickname: The Machine

Born: 11 June 1967 (50 years old), Hamburg

Country: Germany

Residence: Hamburg

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Kruger

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Nine Ball — 13 racks
  • Straight Pool — 326 balls