Noel Bruynooghe

Nickname: Goldeneye

Born: 18 April 1971 (46 years old)

Country: Belgium

Residence: Gent

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Favorite player: Efren Reyes

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Straight Pool — 98 balls
  • Nine Ball — 6 racks
  • Eight Ball — 5 racks