Niels Feijen

Nickname: Terminator

Born: 03 February 1977 (40 years old)

Country: Netherlands

Residence: Hague

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Longoni

Favorite player: Francisco Bustamante

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Nine Ball — 15 racks
  • Straight Pool — 416 balls