Nicolas Kalb

Nickname: Eckel

Born: 09 November 1988 (29 years old)

Country: France

Residence: France

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Bear

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 3 racks
  • Nine Ball — 4 racks
  • Straight Pool — 45 balls