Nick van den Berg

Nickname: El Niño

Born: 24 May 1980 (37 years old), Amsterdam

Country: Netherlands

Residence: Amsterdam

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Musashi, Penrose (break cue)

Official site

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 8 racks
  • Nine Ball — 12 racks
  • Straight Pool — 293 balls