Murat Ayas

Nickname: The Fighter

Born: 11 September 1969 (48 years old)

Country: Switzerland

Righthanded

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 6 racks
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks
  • Straight Pool — 141 ball