Milos Verkic

Nickname: Shomi

Born: 22 April 1976 (41 years old)

Country: Serbia

Righthanded

Playing Cue: Predator

Current ranking

Hi runs

  • Eight Ball — 7 racks
  • Straight Pool — 113 balls
  • Nine Ball — 9 racks